BELLATOR FC CARTES DES SHOWS 2016 (22)

By
BELLATOR FC CARTES DES SHOWS 2016 (22)
  BELLATOR 148 DALEY VS UHRICH (29 janvier 2016) Fresno, Californie (Save Mart Center)  
1 JERMAINE MCDERMOTT VS ERIC HUGGINS Light Heavyweight
2 TE EDWARDS VS NICK BUSTAMANTE Featherweight
3 MATT PEREZ VS EUGENE CANCINO Flyweight
4 JOSH SAN DIEGO VS PAUL RUIZ Bantamweight
5 CARL SEUMANUTAFA VS JAVY AYALA Heavyweight
6 ILIMA MACFARLANE VS AMBER TACKETT Women’s Flyweight
7 ART ARCIENEGA VS JUSTIN SMILEY VS ART ARCIENEGA Featherweight
8 TONY JOHNSON VS RAPHAEL BUTLER Heavyweight
9 PATRICKY FREIRE VS RYAN COUTURE Lightweight
10 PAUL BRADLEY VS CHRIS HONEYCUTT Welterweight
11 PAUL DALEY VS ANDY UHRICH Welterweight
  BELLATOR 149 SHAMROCK VS GRACIE (19 février 2016) Houston, Texas (Toyota Center)  
1 RICARDO DELUQUE VS HUNTER SCOTT-GREGG Lightweight
2 SHAWN SOLIS VS JONATHAN DAVIS Flyweight
3 CHRIS SOLIZ VS ALEX MACEDO Flyweight
4 LEOMANA MARTINEZ VS CASEY JONES Bantamweight
5 MANNY LOZOYA VS JAKE NORSWORTHY Bantamweight
6 CLOVIS HANCOCK VS RUBEN ESPARZA Middleweight
7 MIKE TRINH VS JOE ZAMORA Lightweight
8 JUSTIN WREN VS JUAN TORRES Heavyweight
9 JASON LANGELLIER VS ANTHONY IVY Lightweight
10 ADRIAN YANEZ VS RYAN HOLLIS Featherweight
11 JEREMY MAHON VS DAVIS SYLVESTER Bantamweight
12 ISAAC VILLANUEVA VS RICHARD KNEPP Middleweight
13 EMMANUEL SANCHEZ VS DANIEL PINEDA Catchweight (150 lb)
14 EMANUEL NEWTON VS LINTON VASSELL Light Heavyweight
15 DEREK CAMPOS VS MELVIN GUILLARD Lightweight
16 KEVIN « KIMBO SLICE » FERGUSON VS DHAFIR « DADA 5000 » HARRIS Heavyweight
17 ROYCE GRACIE VS KEN SHAMROCK (III) Light Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 150 KONGO VS SPARTAN (26 février 2016) Mulvane, Kansas (Kansas Star Arena)  
1 KYLE NOBLITT VS DAVID HAMMONS Heavyweight
2 THAI CLARK VS DERON CARLIS Featherweight
3 GREGORY BABENE VS BRANDON FARRAN Middleweight
4 ANDRE FIALHO VS MANNY MERAZ Welterweight
5 CHRIS HARRIS VS JULIAN MARQUEZ Middleweight
6 HENRY LINDSAY VS MARCIO NAVARRO Lightweight
7 REBECCA RUTH VS LENA OVCHYNNIKOVA Women’s Flyweight
8 CHUKA WILLIS VS GASTON REYNO Featherweight
9 KENDALL GROVE VS FRANCISCO FRANCE Middleweight
10 DAVID RICKELS VS BOBBY COOPER Lightweight
11 CHEICK KONGO VS VINICIUS QUIEIROZ Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 151 WARREN VS CALDWELL (4 mars 2016) Thackerville, Oklahoma (Winstar World Casino and Resort)  
1 RAY WOOD VS CHRIS JONES Featherweight
2 JUSTIN PATTERSON VS CHANCE RENCOUNTRE Welterweight
3 RICKY TURCIOS VS STEVE GARCIA Bantamweight
4 NEIMAN GRACIE VS ROGER CARROLL Welterweight
5 JERMAYNE BARNES VS DEREK PALMER Middleweight
6 TRESTON THOMISON VS AARON ROBERSON Bantamweight
7 JOE TAIMANGLO VS SIRWAN KAKAI Bantamweight
8 BUBBA JENKINS VS GOITI YAMAUCHI Featherweight
9 FERNANDO GONZALEZ VS GILBERT SMITH Welterweight
10 DARRION CALDWELL VS JOE WARREN Bantamweight
  BELLATOR 152 ITALY (16 avril 2016) Turin, Italie (Pala Alpitour)  
1 DENISE KIEHOLTZ VS VERONICA VERNOCCHI (kickboxing) Women’s Flyweight
2 KEVIN ROSS VS MATTEO TACCINI (kickboxing) Bantamweight
3 RAYMOND DANIELS VS FRANCESCO MORICCA (kickboxing) Welterweight
4 KARIM GHAJI VS MUSTAPHA HAIDA (kickboxing) 165 lb
5 ALEXANDRU NEGREA VS MELVIN MANHOEF (kickboxing) Middleweight
6 DANIELE SCATIZZI VS DANIELE MICELI Featherweight
7 ANASTASIA YANKOVA VS ANJELA PINK Women’s Flyweight
8 AJ MCKEE VS DANILO BELLUARDO Featherweight
9 ALESSIO SAKARA VS BRIAN ROGERS Light Heavyweight
10 PATRICKY FREIRE VS KEVIN SOUZA Lightweight
  BELLATOR 153 KORESHKOV VS HENDERSON (22 avril 2016) Uncasville, Connecticu (Mohegan Sun Arena)  
1 BLAIR TUGMAN VS JAY PERRIN Bantamweight
2 TIM CARON VS JUSTIN SUMTER Middleweight
3 SAM WATFORD VS DEAN HANCOCK Lightweight
4 CHRIS FOSTER VS VOVKA CLAY Featherweight
5 DJAMIL CHAN VS RICHARD PATISHNOCK Welterweight
6 CHRIS HONEYCUTT VS MATT SECOR Welterweight
7 MIKE ZICHELLE VS JOE CRONIN Light Heavyweight
8 MATT BESSETTE VS KEITH RICHARDSON Featherweight
9 MICHAEL PAGE VS JEREMIE HOLLOWAY Welterweight
10 BRENT PRIMUS VS GLERISTONE SANTOS Lightweight
11 EVANGELISTA SANTOS VS BRENNAN WARD Welterweight
12 PATRICIO FREIRE VS HENRY CORRALES Featherweight
13 ANDREY KORESHKOV © VS BENSON HENDERSON Bellator Welterweight Championship
  BELLATOR 154 DAVIS VS KING MO (14 mai 2016) San Jose, Californie (SAP Center)  
1 ANTHONY TAYLOR VS VICTOR JONES Featherweight
2 JAMES CHAPMAN VS SEAN TUCKER Heavyweight
3 JOSH PAIVA VS STEVEN GRUBER Flyweight
4 DANASABE MOHAMMED VS MARTIN SANO Welterweight
5 MARK DICKMAN VS THOMAS DIAGNE Featherweight
6 JAMIELENE NIEVARA VS STEPHANIE FRAUSTO Women’s Strawweight
7 JD HARDWICK VS JORGE ACOSTA Catchweight (160 lb)
8 SAM SPENGLER VS DOYLE CHILDS Welterweight
9 ANDRE FIALHO VS RICK REGER Welterweight
10 ADAM PICCOLOTTI VS RAY WOOD Lightweight
11 JOSH SAN DIEGO VS JEREMIAH LABIANO Bantamweight
12 SAAD AWAD VS EVANGELISTA SANTOS Welterweight
13 PHIL DAVIS VS MUHAMMED LAWAL Light Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 155 CARVALHO VS MANHOEF (20 mai 2016) Boise, Idaho (CenturyLink Arena)  
1 WILL NOLAND VS SEAN POWERS Middleweight
2 SCOTT THOMETZ VS JOSH TYLER Lightweight
3 VETA ARTEAGA VS JACKIE VANDENBURGH Women’s Flyweight
4 VINCE MORALES VS HAMILTON ASH Featherweight
5 JOE HAMILTON VS TYLER FREELAND Bantamweight
6 CASEY JOHNSON VS BRENDON RAFTERY Bantamweight
7 MARCIN HELD VS DAVE JANSEN Lightweight
8 JESSE BROCK VS OLLY BRADSTREET Bantamweight
9 CHASE GORMLEY VS JOEY BELTRAN Heavyweight
10 ALEXIS DUFRESNE VS MARLOES COENEN Women’s Featherweight
11 DAN CHARLES VS AUGUSTO SAKAI Heavyweight
12 PAT CURRAN VS GEORGI KARAKHANYAN Featherweight
13 RAFAEL CARVALHO © VS MELVIN MANHOEF Bellator Middleweight Championship
  BELLATOR 156 GALVAO VS DANTAS (17 juin 2016) Fresno, Californie (Save Mart Center)  
1 LUIS JAUREGUI VS RYAN TOBAR Lightweight
2 CHRIS LEWIS VS MYRON SMITH Heavyweight
3 JOSE CABESAS VS JOHN PAUL ELIAS Light Heavyweight
4 NICK BUSTAMANTE VS ANTOINE SMITH Lightweight
5 JAVY AYALA VS ROY BOUGHTON Heavyweight
6 PAUL RUIZ VS CRISTIAN BURON-NAVARRO Catchweight (140 lb)
7 JERMAINE MCDERMOTT VS BLAKE WATKINS Light Heavyweight
8 CARRINGTON BANKS VS CJ KEITH Lightweight
9 BEN REITER VS AJ MATTHEWS Middleweight
10 CHRIS HONEYCUTT VS MIKKEL PARLO Middleweight
11 JOHN SALTER VS BRANDON HALSEY Middleweight
12 CHIDI NJOKUANI VS THIAGO JAMBO Welterweight
13 MARCOS GALVAO © VS EDUARDO DANTAS Bellator Bantamweight Championship
  BELLATOR 157 DYNAMITE 2 (24 juin 2016) St Louis, Missouri (Scottrade Center)  
1 BYRON STEVENS VS LEE BURNS Heavyweight
2 DEWAYNE DIGGS VS JARROD THOMAS Middleweight
3 KATY COLLINS VS MICHELLE ROYER Women’s Catchweight (130 lb)
4 ASHLEY CUMMINS VS NICOLE SMITH Women’s Strawweight
5 HISAKI KATO VS JOE SCHILLING (kickboxing) Middleweight
6 RAYMOND DANIELS VS STEFANO BRUNO (kickboxing) Welterweight
7 KERI MELENDEZ VS SARAH HOWELL (kickboxing) Women’s Flyweight
8 STEVEN MANN VS MIKE ESTUS Welterweight
9 RASHARD LOVELACE VS GARRETT MUELLER Featherweight
10 MATT MURPHY VS JUSTIN ROBBINS Bantamweight
11 JUSTIN LAWRENCE VS ISAO KOBAYASHI Featherweight
12 GUILHERME VASCONCELOS VS JORDAN DOWDY Welterweight
13 TARA WALKER VS MIMI KUTZIN (kickboxing) Women’s Flyweight
14 DARRYL COBB VS ELMIR KULOSMAN (kickboxing) Welterweight
15 JOAQUIN BUCKLEY VS CHRIS HEATHERLY Welterweight
16 BRAD JONES VS TYLER CLAUSEN Welterweight
17 CHEL ERWIN-DAVIS VS KEVIN ENGEL Welterweight
18 MATT MITRIONE VS CARL SEUMANUTAFA Heavyweight
19 GLORIA PERITORE VS DENISE KIELHOLTZ (kickboxing) Women’s Flyweight
20 ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE VS REBECCA RUTH Women’s Flyweight
21 KEVIN ROSS VS JUSTIN HOUGHTON (kickboxing) Featherweight
22 MICHAEL CHANDLER VS PATRICKY FREIRE Bellator Lightweight Championship
23 QUINTON JACKSON VS SATOSHI ISHII Catchweight
  BELLATOR 158 DALEY VS LIMA (16 juillet 2016) Londres, Angleterre (02 Arena)  
1 MIKE SHIPMAN VS DOMINIC CLARK Middleweight
2 PIETRO MENGA VS SPENCER HEWITT Flyweight
3 MANUEL GARCIA VS ALEX REID Middleweight
4 JASON RADCLIFFE VS JACK MASON Middleweight
5 NATHANIEL WOOD VS CHASE MORTON Featherweight
6 DANNY MITCHELL VS CJ MEEKS Middleweight
7 LUIZ HENRIQUE TOSTA VS DEAN GARNETT Bantamweight
8 JAMES MULHERON VS NEIL GROVE Heavyweight
9 JAMES GALLAGHER VS MIKE CUTTING Featherweight
10 MICHAEL PAGE VS EVANGELISTA SANTOS Welterweight
11 FRANCIS CARMONT VS LUKASZ KLINGER Light Heavyweight
12 MATT MITRIONE VS OLI THOMPSON Heavyweight
13 DOUGLAS LIMA VS PAUL DALEY Welterweight
  BELLATOR 159 CALDWELL VS TAIMANGLO (23 juillet 2016) Mulvane, Kansas (Kansas Star Arena)  
1 TREY OGDEN VS MANNY MERAZ Middleweight
2 CHRIS HARRIS VS MATT FOSTER Welterweight
3 BRANDON PHILLIPS VS CHUKA WILLIS Catchweight (146.2 lb)
4 JOSH PFEIFER VS HENRY LINDSAY Middleweight
5 FERNANDO MARTINEZ VS MARCIO NAVARRO Lightweight
6 JOHNNY MARIGO VS ANDY RILEY Bantamweight
7 GASTON REYNO VS LJ HERMRECK Featherweight
8 JESSICA MIDDLETON VS BRUNA ELLEN Women’s Flyweight
9 PHILIPE LINS VS GUILHERME VIANA Light Heavyweight
10 DANIEL WEICHEL VS EMMANUEL SANCHEZ Featherweight
11 EMILY DUCOTE VS BRUNA VARGAS Women’s Flyweight
12 MELVIN GUILLARD VS DAVID RICKELS Catchweight (158 lb)
13 JOE TAIMANGLO VS DARRION CALDWELL Catchweight (138 lb)
  BELLATOR 160 HENDERSON VS PITBULL (26 août 2016) Anaheim, Californie (Honda Center)  
1 DAVID DURAN VS KYLE ESTRADA Flyweight
2 STEVE RAMIREZ VS RON HENDERSON Flyweight
3 JAKE ROBERTS VS STEPHEN MARTINEZ Lightweight
4 CHINZO MACHIDA VS MARIO NAVARRO Featherweight
5 JACOB ROSALES VS MIKE SEGURA Lightweight
6 ANDY MURAD VS JOHNNY CISNEROS Catchweight
7 GABRIEL GREEN VS ALEX TRINIDAD Lightweight
8 JOEY DAVIS VS KEITH CUTRONE Welterweight
9 AJ MCKEE VS CODY WALKER Featherweight
10 GEORGI KARAKHANYAN VS BUBBA JENKINS Featherweight
11 DEREK ANDERSON VS SAAD AWAD Lightweight
12 BENSON HENDERSON VS PATRICIO FREIRE Lightweight
  BELLATOR 161 KONGO VS JOHNSON (16 septembre 2016) Acedar Park, Texas(HEBB Center at Cedar Park)  
1 NICK GONZALEZ VS WARREN STEWART Catchweight (158 lb)
2 REY TRUJILLO VS JAMES KING Catchweight (153 lb)
3 MATT MAZUREK VS JOSE GUERRA Featherweight
4 ARMANDO VILLAREAL VS TOMMY BURGHARDT Bantamweight
5 DANIEL PINEDA VS MARK DICKMAN Featherweight
6 EMILY DUCOTE VS KENYA MIRANDA Women’s Flyweight
7 GARRETT SCOTT VS WAYLON BRONSTRUP Welterweight
8 DEREK CAMPOS VS DJAMIL CHAN Lightweight
9 ANASTASIA YANKOVA VS VETA ARTEAGA Women’s Flyweight
10 JOE WARREN VS SIRWAN KAKAI Bantamweight
11 CHEICK KONGO VS TONY JOHNSON Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 162 SHLEMENKO VS GROVE (21 octobre 2016) Memphis,Tennessee (FedEx Forum)  
1 MIKE WESSEL VS FRANK TATE Heavyweight
2 JALEEL WILLIS VS OMAR JOHNSON Catchweight (160 lb)
3 ERYK ANDERS VS BRIAN WHITE Middleweight
4 JAMES WALLACE VS JONATHAN BURDINE Lightweight
5 WADE JOHNSON VS TYLER HILL Welterweight
6 GRADY HURLEY VS CHAD COOK Light Heavyweight
7 STEVE GARCIA VS RONNIE LAWRENCE Bantamweight
8 RICKY RAINEY VS GILBERT SMITH Welterweight
9 JULIA BUDD VS ARLENE BLENCOWE Women’s Featherweight
10 VIRGIL ZWICKER VS DAN CHARLES Heavyweight
11 CHASE GORMLEY VS BOBBY BRENTS Heavyweight
12 HISAKI KATO VS AJ MATTHEWS Middleweight
13 GOITI YAMAUCHI VS RYAN COUTURE Lightweight
14 BOBBY LASHLEY VS JOSH APPELT Heavyweight
15 ALEXANDER SHLEMENKO VS KENDALL GROVE Middleweight
  BELLATOR 163 MCGEARY VS DAVIS (4 novembre 2016) Uncasville, Connecticut (Mohegan Sun Arena)  
1 THOMAS ENGLISH VS CHRISTOPHER FOSTER Featherweight
2 BLAIR TUGMAN VS WALTER SMITH-COTITO Featherweight
3 VINICIUS DE JESUS VS JAMES BORAN Welterweight
4 CARLOS CORREIA VA ILYA KOTAU Welterweight
5 ED RUTH VS DUSTIN COLLINS-MILES Catchweight (192 lb)
6 TYRELL FORTUNE VS CODY MISKELL Heavyweight
7 TYLER KING VS JOSH DIEKMANN Heavyweight
8 TIM CARON VS MICHAEL ZICHELLE Catchweight (195 lb)
9 HANNAH REGINA VS SARAH PAYANT Women’s Flyweight
10 JAVY AYALA VS SERGEI KHARITONOV Heavyweight
11 NEIMAN GRACIE VS RUDY BEARS Catchweight (175 lb)
12 BRENNAN WARD VS SAAD AWAD Welterweight
13 LIAM MCGEARY © VS PHIL DAVIS Bellator Light Heavyweight Championship
  BELLATOR 164 KORESHKOV VS LIMA (10 novembre 2016) Tel Aviv, Israël (Menora Mivtachim Arena)  
1 HAIM GOZALI VS ZANE CLERK Welterweight
2 HONOR KELESH VS OMRI BAREL Bantamweight
3 ALEXANDER NIKULIN VS AVI BARON Middleweight
4 JACKIE GOSH VS JOAQUIN BUCKLEY Welterweight
5 RAZ BRING VS MAOR KAZALKOPY Bantamweight
6 OLGA RUBIN VS LAURITA CIBIRITE Women’s Featherweight
7 ALMOG SHAY VS VITALY KHMEINYTSKY Bantamweight
8 ALEX TROFIMOV VS SOL RENATO Welterweight
9 ELAZAR TARIKU VS ROB BECKER Lightweight
10 MOSHE RAND VS HAITHAM KIUOF Welterweight
11 CHEN SHHORI VS KFIR EITTAN Light Heavyweight
12 LENA OVCHYNNIKOVA VS KARLA BENITEZ Women’s Flyweight
13 GEORGI KARAKHANYAN VS KIRILL MEDVEDOVSKY Featherweight
14 NOAD LAHAT VS SCOTT CLEVE Featherweight
15 ANDREY KORESHKOV © VS DOUGLAS LIMA Bellator Welterweight Championship
  BELLATOR 165 CHANDLER VS HENDERSON (19 novembre 2016) San Jose, Californie (SAP Center)  
1 HUGO LUJAN VS CESAR GONZALEZ Lightweight
2 JJ OKANOVICH VS LUIS VARGAS Lightweight
3 BEAU HAMILTON VS VICTOR JONES Featherweight
4 ALVIN CACDAC VS STEVE RAMIREZ Bantamweight
5 JEREMIAH LABIANO VS VINCE MURDOCK Bantamweight
6 DIEGO HERZOG VS NICK PICA Middleweight
7 SARAH D’ALELIO VS JAIMELENE NIEVERA Women’s Flyweight
8 JAMES TERRY VS JUSTIN BAESMAN Welterweight
9 DWIGHT GRANT VS DANASABE MOHAMMED Welterweight
10 DOMINIC SUMER VS JUSTIN ROSWELL Welterweight
11 CARRINGTON BANKS VS JAKE ROBERTS Lightweight
12 AARON HAMILTON VS KEVIN FERGUSON JR Welterweight
13 LINTON VASSELL VS FRANCIS CARMONT Light Heavyweight
14 KERI ANNE MELENDEZ VS SHEILA PADILLA Women’s Strawweight
15 ADAM PICCOLOTTI VS BRANDON GIRTZ Lightweight
16 MICHAEL PAGE VS FERNANDO GONZALEZ Welterweight
17 MICHAEL CHANDLER © VS BENSON HENDERSON Bellator Lightweight Championship
  BELLATOR 166 DANTAS VS WARREN 2 (2 décembre 2016) Thackerville, Oklahoma (WinStar World Casino)  
1 KINNY SPOTWOOD VS JOHN KING Catchweight (210 lb)
2 DERRICK ADKINS VS CHRIS JONES Catchweight (164 lb)
3 TRESTON THOMISON VS DAWOND PICKNEY Catchweight (159 lb)
4 GREGORY BABENE VS EMILIANO SORDI Middleweight
5 CHRIS HONEYCUTT VS BEN REITER Catchweight (195 lb)
6 MARCOS GALVAO VS LC DAVIS Catchweight (138 lb)
7 AJ MCKEE VS RAY WOOD Featherweight
8 EDUARDO DANTAS © VS JOE WARREN (II) Bellator Bantamweight Championship
  BELLATOR 167 CALDWELL VS TAIMANGLO 2 (3 décembre 2016) Thackerville, Oklahoma (WinStar World Casino)  
1 BRONSON ST ROMAIN VS JOEY SOTO Heavyweight
2 FERNANDO GONZALEZ VS CHRIS HICKS Welterweight
3 JONATHAN GARY VS AARON ROBERSON Lightweight
4 JUSTIN PATTERSON VS CODALE FORD Welterweight
5 JAROD TRICE VS TOMMIE BRITTON Light Heavyweight
6 CHIDI NJOKUANI VS ANDRE FIALHO Catchweight (175 lb)
7 ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE VS EMILY DUCOTE Women’s Flyweight
8 JOHN TEIXEIRA VS JUSTIN LAWRENCE Featherweight
9 DARRION CALDWELL VS JOE TAIMANGLO (II) Bantamweight
  BELLATOR 168 SAKARA VS BELTRAN 2 (10 décembre 2016) Florence, Italie (Nelson Mandela Forum)  
1 KEVIN ROSS VS ALESSION ARDUINI (kickboxing) Bantamweight
2 KARIM GHAJJI VS LUCA NOVELLO (kickboxing) Welterweight
3 JOE SCHILLING VS VITTORIO LERMANO (kickboxing) Middleweight
4 DENISE KIELHOLTZ VS GLORIA PERITORE (kickboxing) (mise en circulation du titre) Bellator Women’s Flyweight Championship
5 GIORGIO PETROSYAN VS JORDAN WATSON (kickboxing) Lightweight
6 JOHN SALTER VS CLAUDIO ANNICCHIARICO Middleweight
7 KHEBER SILVA VS PHILIPPE LINS Light Heavyweight
8 ED RUTH VS EMANUELE PALOMBI Middleweight
9 GOITI YAMAUCHI VS VALERIU MIRCEA Lightweight
10 ALESSIO SAKARA VS JOEY BELTRAN Light Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 169 KING MO VS ISHII / BAMMA 27 (16 décembre 2016) Dublin, Irlande (3Arena) *Partenariat exceptionnel avec le BAMMA, première organistaion britannique.
1 IAN CLEARY VS ANDREW LOFTHOUSE BAMMA Bantamweight
2 BLAINE O’DRISCOLL VS NEIL WARD BAMMA Bantamweight
3 KIEFER CROSBIE VS CONOR RIORDAN BAMMA Welterweight
4 RICHARD KIELY VS KEITH MCCABE BAMMA Welterweight
5 TERRY BRAZIER VS NIKLAS STOLZE BAMMA Welterweight
6 NATHAN JONES VS WALTER GAHADZA BAMMA Welterweight
7 RHYS MCKEE VS JAI HERBERT (titre vacant) BAMMA British Lightweight Championship
8 TOM DUQUESNOY © VS ALAN PHILPOTT BAMMA Bantamweight Championship
9 CAMERON ELSE VS DYLAN TUKE Featherweight
10 DANIEL WEICHEL VS BRIAN MOORE Featherweight
11 SINEAD KAVANAGH VS ELINA KALLIONIDOU Women’s Bantamweight
12 JAMES GALLAGHER VS ANTHONY TAYLOR Featherweight
13 MUHAMMED LAWAL VS SATOSHI ISHII Heavyweight
Publicités