BELLATOR FC CARTES DES SHOWS 2017 (22)

By
BELLATOR FC CARTES DES SHOWS 2017 (22)
  BELLATOR 170 ORTIZ VS SONNEN (21 janvier 2017) Inglewood, Californie (The Forum)  
1 HENRY CORRALES VS CODY BOLLINGER Featherweight
2 COLLEEN SCHNEIDER VS CHRISSIE DANIELS Women’s Flyweight
3 CURTIS MILLENDER VS JOHNNY CISNEROS Welterweight
4 JAMES BARNES VS ROB GOOCH Bantamweight
5 MIKE SEGURA VS TOMMY AARON Lightweight
6 JACOB ROSALES VS IAN BUTLER Catchweight (158 lb)
7 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ VS CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ Catchweight (182 lb)
8 JACK MAY VS DAVE CRYER Heavyweight
9 JALIN TURNER VS GABRIEL GREEN Lightweight
10 CHINZO MACHIDA VS JAMAR OCAMPO Featherweight
11 ALEX SOTO VS DEMARCUS BROWN Featherweight
12 KEVIN CASEY VS KEITH BERRY Middleweight
13 GUILHERME VASCONCELOS VS JOHN MERCURIO Welterweight
14 DEREK CAMPOS VS DEREK ANDERSON Catchweight (161 lb)
15 EMMANUEL SANCHEZ VS GEORGI KARAKHANYAN Featherweight
16 HISAKI KATO VS RALEK GRACIE Middleweight
17 PAUL DALEY VS BRENNAN WARD Welterweight
18 TITO ORTIZ VS CHAEL SONNEN Light Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 171 GUILLARD VS NJOKUANI (27 janvier 2017) Mulvane, Kansas (Kansas Star Casino)  
1 MIKE BREEDEN VS CRAIG FARLEY Lightweight
2 MANNY MERAZ VS SCOTT HESTON Welterweight
3 JOHNNY MARIGO VS JOE FULK Bantamweight
4 CHANCE RENCOUNTRE VS JAKE LINDSAY Welterweight
5 DOMINIC GARCIA VS WILL LAVINE Welterweight
6 BRUNA ELLEN VS CARMELLA JAMES Women’s Flyweight
7 JAROD TRICE VS KEVIN WOLTKAMP Heavyweight
8 TYRELL FORTUNE VS WILL JOHNSON Heavyweight
9 JORDAN YOUNG VS CHRIS HARRIS Catchweight (187 lb)
10 JUSTIN OVERTON VS GASTON REYNO Featherweight
11 AJ MCKEE VS BRANDON PHILLIPS Featherweight
12 JESSICA MIDDLETON VS ALICE YAUGER Women’s Flyweight
13 DAVID RICKELS VS AARON DERROW Welterweight
14 CHIDI NJOKUANI VS MELVIN GUILLARD Catchweight (179 lb)
  BELLATOR 172 FEDOR VS MITRIONE (18 février 2017) San Jose, Californie (SAP Center)  
1 ABRAHAM VAESAU VS DOMINIC SUMNER Welterweight
2 MARTIN SANO VS DIEGO HERZOG Middleweight
3 GASTON BOLANOS VS ABNER PEREZ Featherweight
4 JAMES TERRY VS JC LLAMAS Welterweight
5 JUSTIN TENEDORA VS ROQUE REYES Featherweight
6 JJ OKANOVICH VS ZACH ANDREWS Catchweight (166 lb)
7 JEREMY MURPHY VS MATT RAMIREZ Catchweight (131 lb)
8 ANTHONY DO VS BOBBY ESCALANTE Flyweight
9 JUAN CARDENAS VS LUIS VARGAS Featherweight
10 NIKKO JACKSON VS CESAR GONZALEZ Lightweight
11 MAURICIO ALONSO VS JOSH KOSCHECK Welterweight
12 VETA ARTEAGA VS BROOKE MAYO Women’s Flyweight
13 ANATOLY TOKOV VS FRANCISCO FRANCE Middleweight
14 CHEICK KONGO VS OLI THOMPSON Heavyweight
15 PATRICKY FREIRE VS JOSH THOMSON Lightweight
  BELLATOR 173 MCGEARY VS MCDERMOTT (24 février 2017) Belfast, Irlande du Nord (SSE Arena) *Évènement croisé avec le BAMMA 28
1 SHAY WALSH VS JAMES MCERLEAN Featherweight
2 ALEX LOHORE VS COLIN FLETCHER Welterweight
3 SINEAD KAVANAGH VS IONY RAZAFIARISON VS SINEAD KAVANAGH Women’s Catchweight (140 lb)
4 JAMES GALLAGHER VS KIRIL MEDVEDOVSKY Featherweight
5 LIAM MCGEARY VS BRETT MCDERMOTT Catchweight (217 lb)
  BELLATOR 174 COENEN VS BUDD (3 mars 2017) Thackerville, Oklahoma (Winstar World Casino)  
1 JUSTIN PATTERSON VS JASON WITT Catchweight (174 lb)
2 GABRIELLE HOLLOWAY VS ALEXIS DUFRESNE Women’s Featherweight
3 EMILY DUCOTE VS KATY COLLINS Women’s Flyweight
4 CODY PFISTER VS JONATHAN GARY Lightweight
5 EMMANUEL RIVERA VS TRESTON THOMISON Featherweight
6 RAFAEL LOVATO JR VS CHARLES HACKMANN Catchweight (194 lb)
7 JUSTIN WREN VS ROMAN PIZZOLATO Heavyweight
8 FERNANDO GONZALEZ VS BRANDON GIRTZ Catchweight (173 lb)
9 JULIA BUDD VS MARLOES COENEN (mise en circulation du titre) Bellator Women’s Featherweight Championship
  BELLATOR 175 RAMPAGE VS KING MO 2 (31 mars 2017) Rosemont, Illinois (Allstate Arena)  
1 MAX FUENTES VS BRANDON SHELHART Catchweight (138 lb)
2 ASEF ASKAR VS JAMES ESPOSITO Catchweight (157 lb)
3 CORY GALLOWAY VS DAVID GARCIA Catchweight (137 lb)
4 JOSHUA STREAKER VS TOM HOLDER Welterweight
5 ADAM MACIEJEWSKI VS PRINCE MCLEAN Heavyweight
6 MIKE DELAVEGA VS BRIAN AKINS Lightweight
7 DAMIAN NORRIS VS TOM SHOAFF Lightweight
8 JAMES BOCHNOVIC VS MATT PAUL Catchweight (208 lb)
9 MANNY VASQUEZ VS NATE WILLIAMS Bantamweight
10 TIM CHO VS JOSHUA HARDWICK Catchweight (150 lb)
11 JOAQUIN BUCKLEY VS JUSTIN PATTERSON Welterweight
12 STEVE KOZOLA VS JAKE ROBERTS Lightweight
13 NOAD LAHAT VS LLOYD CARTER Catchweight (148 lb)
14 SERGEI KHARITONOV VS CHASE GORMLEY Heavyweight
15 EMMANUEL SANCHEZ VS MARCOS GALVAO Catchweight (149 lb)
16 MUHAMMED LAWAL VS QUINTON JACKSON (II) Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 176 / BELLATOR KICKBOXING 5 (8 avril 2017) Turin, Italie (Pala Alpitour)  
1 GASTON BOLANOS VS LUCA D’ISANTO (kickboxing) Featherweight
2 MUSTAPHA HAUDA VS ENRIKO KEHL (kickboxing) Lightweight
3 JOHN WAYNE PARR VS NANDO CALZETTA (kickboxing) Middleweight
4 DENISE KIEHOLTZ © VS MARTINE MICHIELETTO (kickboxing) Bellator Women’s Flyweight Championship
5 GIORGIO PETROSYAN © VS AMANSIO PARASCHIV (kickboxing) Bellator Lightweight Championship
6 MIHAIL NICA VS SAMBA COULIBALY Welterweight
7 VALERIU MIRCEA VS DJAMIL CHAN Lightweight
8 ANASTASIA YANKOVA VS ELINA KALLIONIDOU Women’s Catchweight (130 lb)
9 RAFAEL CARVALHO © VS MELVIN MANHOEF (II) Bellator Middleweight Championship
  BELLATOR 177 / BELLATOR KICKBOXING 6 (14 avril 2017) Budapest, Hongrie (Budapest Sports Arena)  
1 GABOR GORBICS VS GABRIEL VARGA (kickboxing) Featherweight
2 JORINA BAARS VS IRENE MARTINS (kickboxing) Featherweight
3 RAYMOND DANIELS VS GYORFI CSABA (kickboxing) Welterweight
4 JOE SCHILLING VS ALEXANDER NEGREA (kickboxing) Middleweight
5 ZOLTAN LASZAK © VS KARIM GHAJI (kickboxing) Bellator KB Welterweight Championship
6 MATE KERTESZ VS PATRIK SZOMBAT Lightweight
7 BRIAN MOORE VS LUDOVIT KLEIN Featherweight
8 ADAM BORICS VS ANTHONY TAYLOR Featherweight
9 LENA OVCHYNNIKOVA VS HELEN HARPER Flyweight
10 DANIEL WEICHEL VS JOHN TEIXEIRA Featherweight
11 EDUARDO DANTAS © VS LEANDRO HIGO Catchweight (139 lb)
  BELLATOR 178 STRAUS VS PITBULL 4 (21 avril 2017) Uncasville, Connecticut (Mohegan Sun Arena)  
1 KEMRAN LACHINOV VS SAM WATFORD Catchweight (165 lb)
2 REGIVALDO CARVALHO VS JAY PERRIN Bantamweight
3 DON SHAINIS VS MAK KELLEHER Catchweight (150 lb)
4 CHRIS FOSTER VS SHANE MANLEY Featherweight
5 TYRELL ORTUNE VS BRANKO BUSICK Heavyweight
6 ED RUTH VS DAVID MUNDELL Welterweight
7 JORDAN YOUNG VS TIM CARON Catchweight (195 lb)
8 BLAIR TUGMAN VS TOM ENGLISH Featherweight
9 KASTRIOT XHEMA VS NICK ALLEY Catchweight (165 lb)
10 REMO CARDARELLI VS JOHN LOPEZ Flyweight
11 AJ MCKEE VS DOMINIC MAZOTTA Featherweight
12 SAAD AWAD VS RYAN QUINN Catchweight (165 lb)
13 ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE VS JESSICA MIDDLETON Women’s Flyweight
14 DANIEL STRAUS © VS PATRICIO FREIRE (IV) Bellator Featherweight Championship
  BELLATOR 179 MACDONALD VS DALEY (19 mai 2017) Londres, Angleterre (SSE Arena)  
1 ALFIE DAVIS VS JAY DODS Lightweight
2 SALIH KULUCAN VS DIEGO BARBOSA Bantamweight
3 MIKE SHIPMAN VS MARCIN PROSTKO Middleweight
4 JEREMY PETLEY VS CHASE MORTON Catchweight (150 lb)
5 FABIEN EDWARDS VS RAFAL CEJROWKSI Middleweight
6 NATHAN JONES VS UMER KAYANI Welterweight
7 AMIR ALBAZI VS JAMIE POWELL Flyweight
8 STAV ECONOMOU VS KARL ETHERINGTON Heavyweight
9 KEVIN FERGUSON JR VS DJ GRIFFIN Welterweight
10 ALEX LOHORE VS DAN EDWARDS Welterweight
11 CHEICK KONGO VS AUGUSTO SAKAI Heavyweight
12 LINTON VASSELL VS LIAM MCGEARY Light Heavyweight
13 RORY MACDONALD VS PAUL DALEY Welterweight
  BELLATOR 180 SONNEN VS SILVA (24 juin 2017) New York, New York (Madison Square Garden)  
1 HUGH MCKENNA VS JOHN SALGADO Catchweight (168 lb)
2 MATT RIZZO VS SERGIO DA SILVA Catchweight (130 lb)
3 ANTHONY GIACCHINA VS JEROME MICKLE Lightweight
4 BRADLEY DESIR VS NATE GREBB Lightweight
5 RYAN COUTURE VS HAIM GOZALI Welterweight
6 HEATHER HARDY VS ALICE YAUGER Women’s Flyweight
7 JAMES GALLAGHER VS CHINZO MACHIDA Featherweight
8 PHIL DAVIS © VS RYAN BADER Bellator Light Heavyweight Championship
9 DOUGLAS LIMA © VS LORENZ LARKIN Bellator Welterweight Championship
10 ZACH FREEMAN VS AARON PICO Lightweight
11 MICHAEL CHANDLER © VS BRENT PRIMUS Bellator Lightweight Championship
12 MATT MITRIONE VS FEDOR EMELIANENKO Heavyweight
13 NEIMAN GRACIE VS DAVE MARFONE Welterweight
14 CHAEL SONNEN VS WANDERLEI SILVA Light Heavyweight
  BELLATOR 181 GIRTZ VS CAMPOS III (14 juillet 2017) Thackerville, Oklahoma (Winstar World Casino)  
1 JUSTIN LAWRENCE VS TRESTON THOMISON Featherweight
2 JORDAN HOWARD VS JOHNNY MARIGO Bantamweight
3 AMANDA BELL VS BRITTNEY ELKIN Women’s Featherweight
4 JONATHAN GARY VS WILLIAM FLORENTINO Welterweight
5 KATY COLLINS VS BRUNA VARGAS Women’s Flyweight
6 ROMERO COTTON VS AARON RODRIGUEZ Middleweight
7 LOGAN STORLEY VS KEMMYELLE HALEY Welterweight
8 ANDRE FIALHO VS AJ MATTHEWS Welterweight
9 VALENTIN MOLDAVSKY VS CARI SEUMANUTAFA Heavyweight
10 RAFAEL LOVATO JR VS MIKE RHODES Middleweight
11 EJ BROOKS VS GUILHERME BOMBA Welterweight
12 JOE WARREN VS STEVE GARCIA Bantamweight
13 EMILY DUCOTE VS JESSICA MIDDLETON Women’s Flyweight
14 JOHN SALTER VS KENDALL GROVE Middleweight
15 DEREK CAMPOS VS BRANDON GIRTZ (III) Catchweight (158 lb)
  BELLATOR 182 KORESHKOV VS NJOKUANI (25 août 2017) Verona, New York (Turning Stone Resort & Casino)  
1 KRISTI LOPEZ VS JEESSICA SOTACK Women’s Flyweight
2 MATT SECOR VS TJ SUMMER Catchweight (175 lb)
3 TOM REGAL VS KASTRIOT XHEMA Welterweight
4 ALEX POTTS VS BRANDON POLCARE Bantamweight
5 JOSH RICCI VS BRANDON WARNE Catchweight (130 lb)
6 JOEY DAVIS VS JUSTIN ROSWELL Catchweight (175 lb)
7 ARLENE BLENCOWE VS SINEAD KAVANAGH Women’s Featherweight
8 CHRIS HONEYCUTT VS KEVIN CASEY Middleweight
9 KATE JACKSON VS COLLEEN SCHNEIDER Women’s Flyweight
10 GEORGI KARAKHANYAN VS DANIEL PINEDA Featherweight
11 HENRY CORRALES VS NOAD LAHAT Featherweight
12 VADIM NEMKOV VS PHILIPE LINS Light Heavyweight
13 TALITA NOGUEIRA VS AMANDA BELL Women’s Featherweight
14 RICKY RAINEY VS MARC STEVENS Welterweight
15 AJ MCKEE VS BLAIR TUGMAN Featherweight
16 BRUNA ELLEN VS VETA ARTEAGA Women’s Flyweight
17 FERNANDO GONZALEZ VS BRENNAN WARD Catchweight (180 lb)
18 ANDREY KORESHKOV VS CHIDI NJOKUANI Catchweight (175 lb)
  BELLATOR 183 HENDERSON VS PITBULL (23 septembre 2017) San Jose, Californie (SAP Center)  
1 MALAIPET VS JOSE PALACIOS (kickboxing) Welterweight
2 JORINA BAARS VS ANKLE VAN GESTEL (kickboxing) Women’s Featherweight
3 JOE SCHILLING VS NAJIB IDALI (kickboxing) Middleweight
4 KARIM GHAJJI © VS RAYMOND DANIELS (kickboxing) Bellator KB Welterweight Championship
5 KEVIN ROSS VS DOMENICO LOMURNO (kickboxing) Bellator KB Featherweight Championship
6 DANIEL GONZALEZ VS ANTHONY CASTREJON Flyweight
7 JJ OKANOVICH VS LUIS JAUREGUI Lightweight
8 RICARDO VASQUEZ VS JUSTIN TENEDORA Bantamweight
9 FERNANDO GONZALEZ VS ALEX LOPEZ Welterweight
10 JAYMEE NIEVARA VS CORINA HERRERA Women’s Flyweight
11 BRANDON LAROCO VS GASTON BOLANOS Featherweight
12 KAYTLIN NEIL VS BROOKE MAYO Women’s Flyweight
13 TONY JOHNSON VS MIKE ORTEGA Light Heavyweight
14 GOITI YAMAUCHI VS ADAM PICCOLOTTI Lightweight
15 AARON PICO VS JUSTIN LINN Featherweight
16 ROY NELSON VS JAVY AYALA Heavyweight
17 PAUL DALEY VS LORENZ LARKIN Welterweight
18 PATRICKY FREIRE VS BEN HENDERSON Lightweight
  BELLATOR 184 DANTAS VS CALDWELL (6 octobre 2017) Thackerville, Oklahoma (Winstar World Casino)  
1 ERNEST JAMES VS RAY JONES Heavyweight
2 KENDALL CARNAHAN VS DANIEL CAREY Catchweight (150 lb)
3 WESTIN WILSON VS LJ HERMECK Featherweight
4 TEAGAN DOOLEY VS DEMARCUS SIMMONS Light Heavyweight
5 CHANCE RENCOUNTRE VS JUSTIN PATTERSON Welterweight
6 CARRINGTON BANKS VS STEVE KOZOLA Lightweight
7 SEAN HOLDEN VS SHAKIR MCKILIP Catchweight (160 lb)
8 MANNY MURO VS EMMANUEL RIVERA Lightweight
9 LEANDRO HIGO VS JOE TAIMANGLO Bantamweight
10 PAT CURRAN VS JOHN TEIXEIRA Featherweight
11 EMMANUEL SANCHEZ VS DANIEL STRAUS Featherweight
12 EDUARDO DANTAS © VS DARRION CALDWELL Bellator Bantamweight Championship
  BELLATOR 185 MOUSASI VS SHLEMENKO (20 octobre 2017) Uncasville, Connecticut (Mohegan Sun Arena)  
1 DEAN HANCOCK VS JOHN BENEDUCE Lightweight
2 PETE ROGERS VS TIMOTHY WHEELER Featherweight
3 JOAQUIN BUCKLEY VS VINICIUS DEJESUS Welterweight
4 COSTELLO VAN STEENIS VS STEVE SKRZAT Middleweight
5 JORDAN YOUNG VS ALEC HOOBEN Catchweight (195 lb)
6 DON SHAINIS VS MATTHEW DENNING Catchweight (150 lb)
7 VOVKA CLAY VS FRANK SFORZA Catchweight (150 lb)
8 KEVIN CARRIER VS JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ Lightweight
9 JOHN LOPEZ VS BILLY GIOVANELLA Flyweight
10 LISA BLAINE VS ANA JULATON Women’s Flyweight
11 RYAN QUINN VS MARCUS SURIN Lightweight
12 KRISTINA WILLIAMS VS HEATHER HARDY Women’s Flyweight
13 NEIMAN GRAVIE VS ZAK BUCIA Welterweight
14 GEGARD MOUSASI VS ALEXANDER SHLEMENKO Middleweight
  BELLATOR 186 BADER VS VASSELL (3 novembre 2017) University Park, Pennsylvanie (Bryce Jordan Center)  
1 JOSH FREMD VS RYAN PARKER Middleweight
2 ANDREW SALAS VS ETHAN GOSS Featherweight
3 SCOTT CLYMER VS MIKE PUTNAM Catchweight (150 lb)
4 FRANK BUENAFUENTE VS FRANCIS HEALY Featherweight
5 TYWAN CLAXTON VS JONATHAN BOWMAN Featherweight
6 LOGAN STORLEY VS MATT SECOR Welterweight
7 DOMINICK MAZZOTTA VS MATT LOZANO Bantamweight
8 MICHAEL TRIZANO VS MIKE OTWELL Featherweight
9 MIKE WILKINS VS BRETT MARTINEZ Catchweight (165 lb)
10 SAAD AWAD VS ZACH FREEMAN Lightweight
11 ED RUTH VS CHRIS DEMPSEY Middleweight
12 PHIL DAVIS VS LEONARDO LETTE Light Heavyweight
13 ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE VS EMILY DUCOTE (mise en circulation du titre) Bellator Women’s Flyweight Championship
14 RYAN BADER © VS LINTON VASSELL Bellator Light Heavyweight Championship
  BELLATOR 187 MCKEE VS MOORE / BAMMA 32 (10 novembre 2017) Dublin, Irlande (3Arena)  
1 CHARLIE WARD VS JOHN REDMOND Middleweight
2 KEVIN FERGUSON JR VS FRED FREEMAN Catchweight (165 lb)
3 PAUL REDMOND VS SERGIO DE JESUS SANTOS Catchweight (161 lb)
4 SINEAD KAVANAGH VS MARIA CASANOVA Women’s Featherweight
5 AJ MCKEE VS BRIAN MOORE Featherweight
  BELLATOR 188 LAHAT VS LABIANO (16 novembre 2017) Tel Aviv, Israël (Menora Mivtachim Arena)  
1 ASSAF BATAN VS MOR ATTLAS Lightweight
2 MATAN LEVI VS ERIK SIANOV Welterweight
3 RAZ BRING VS NADEEM KABLAN Flyweight
4 MOSHIKO BEN SHIMOL VS IVAN SOLOMATOV Lightweight
5 ADAM KERESH VS ROMA KUSHNIR Heavyweight
6 NATANEL PARISI VS OR ELIOV Featherweight
7 DAVID ABISROR VS ALEXEY TROFIMOV Catchweight (167 lb)
8 ALEXANDER NIKULIN VS RAMI ABUHAVE Middleweight
9 ORON KAHLON VS JULIAN MALOKU Lightweight
10 OLGA RUBIN VS JOANA FILIPA Women’s Featherweight
11 SHIMON GOSH VS FRANCISCO SILVA Welterweight
12 LUIZ ROCHA VS ALMOG SHAY Bantamweight
13 DENISE KIELHOLTZ VS JESSICA MIDDLETON Women’s Flyweight
14 JOHN SALTER VS JASON RADCLIGGE Middleweight
15 HAIM GOZALI VS ARSEN FALTOVICH Welterweight
16 NOAD LAHAT VS JEREMIAH LABIANO Featherweight
  BELLATOR 189 BUDD VS BLENCOWE 2 (1er décembre 2017) Thackerville, Oklahoma (WinStar World Casino)  
1 STEPHANIE GELTMACHER VS KY BENNETT Women’s Catchweight (125 lb)
2 BRIAN GRINNELL VS KEMMYELLE HALEY Welterweight
3 ANDREW PARKER VS FRANK PATTERSON Middleweight
4 GASTON BOLANOS VS RICK GUTIERREZ Catchweight (145 lb)
5 MANDELL NALLO VS ALEC WILLIAMS Lightweight
6 BRANDON PHILLIPS VS JORDAN HOWARD Bantamweight
7 JULIANA VELASQUEZ VS NIA LANG Women’s Flyweight
8 SAM SICILIA VS MARCOS GALVAO Featherweight
9 CRIS WILLIAMA VS THOMAS LOPEZ Featherweight
10 DAVID RICKELS VS ADAM PICCOLOTTI Catchweight (160 lb)
11 CHIDI NJOKUANI VS HISAKI KATO Middleweight
12 RAFAEL LOVATO JR VS CHRIS HONEYCUTT Middleweight
13 JULIA BUDD © VS ARLENE BLENCOWE (II) Bellator Women’s Featherweight Championship
  BELLATOR 190 CARVALHO VS SAKARA (9 décembre 2017) Florence, Italie (Nelson Mandela Forum)  
1 GABRIEL VARGA VS ROBERTO CHEORGHITA (kickboxing) Featherweight
2 HAMZA IMANE VS KEVIN ROSS (kickboxing) Featherweight
3 JOHN WAYNE PARR VS PIERGIULIO PAOLUCCI (kickboxing) Middleweight
4 JOE SCHILLING VS FILIP VERLINDEN (kickboxing) Middleweight
5 RAYMOND DANIELS VS GIANNIS BOUKIS (kickboxing) Welterweight
6 GREGORY BABENE VS TONY ZANKO Middleweight
7 CARLOS MIRANDA VS MIHAIL NICA Lightweight
8 ALEJANDRA LARA VS LENA OVCHYNNIKOVA Women’s Flyweight
9 BRANDON GIRTZ VS LUKA JELCIC Lightweight
10 RAFAEL CARVALHO © VS ALESSIO SAKARA Bellator Middleweight Championship
  BELLATOR 191 / BAMMA 33 (15 décembre 2017) Newcastle, Angleterre (Metro Radio Arena)  
1 MOHAMMAD YAHYA VS ASH GRIFFITHS Lightweight
2 JEREMY PETLEY VS LEWIS MONARCH Lightweight
3 PHILIP DE FRIES VS JAMES THOMPSON Heavyweight
4 VALERIE LETOURNEAU VS KATE JACKSON Women’s Flyweight
5 MICHAEL MCDONALD VS PETER LIGIER Bantamweight
Publicités