BELLATOR FC CARTES DES SHOWS 2018 (22)

By
BELLATOR FC CARTES DES SHOWS 2018 (22)  
  BELLATOR 192 RAMPAGE VS SONNEN (20 janvier 2018) Inglewood, Californie (The Forum)    
1 JEAN PAUL LE BOSNOYANI VS ISAIAH CULPEPPER Lightweight  
2 JOHNNY CISNEROS VS MARLEN MAGEE Welterweight  
3 KYLE ESTRADA VS DAVID DURAN Flyweight  
4 ARTHUR ESTRAZULAS VS MIKE SEGURA Lightweight  
5 JALIN TURNER VS NOAH TILLIS Lightweight  
6 ROOSEVELT ROBERTS VS TOMMY AARON Lightweight  
7 CHAD GEORGE VS JAMES BARNES Bantamweight  
8 COOPER GIBSON VS ANDREW LAZO Featherweight  
9 GABRIEL GREEN VS CHRIS PADILLA Lightweight  
10 JOEY DAVIS VS IAN BUTLER Welterweight  
11 JOSE CAMPOS VS HAIM GOZALI Welterweight  
12 DEVON BROCK VS KHONRY GRACIE Welterweight  
13 GUILHERME VASCONCELOS VS IVAN CASTILLO Welterweight  
14 HENRY CORRALES VS GEORGI KARAKHANYAN Featherweight  
15 AARON PICO VS SHANE KRUCHTEN Featherweight  
16 MICHAEL CHANDLER VS GOITI YAMAUCHI Lightweight  
17 DOUGLAS LIMA © VS RORY MACDONALD Bellator Welterweight Championship  
18 CHAEL SONNEN VS QUINTON JACKSON 1/4 de finale du tournoi poids lourds  
  BELLATOR 193 LARKIN VS GONZALEZ (26 janvier 2017) Temecula, Californie (Pechanga Resort and Casino)    
1 JUSTIN LAWRENCE VS ANREW NATIVIDAD Featherweight  
2 MARK VORGEAS VS TIM RISCEN Featherweight  
3 MIKE ANDAYA VS JULIO AGUILERA Featherweight  
4 MOSES MURRIETTA VS CHRIS HERRERA Middleweight  
5 JOSHUA JONES VS DEMARCUS BROWN Lightweight  
6 EVERETT CUMMINGS VS BEN BEEBE Heavyweight  
7 TYREE FORTUNE VS MICHAEL QUINTERO Catchweight (215 lb)  
8 TYRELL FORTUNE VS JOE HERNANDEZ Heavyweight  
9 JAKE SMITH VS STEVE KOZOLA Lightweight  
10 AJ MATTHEWS VS KENDALL GROVE Middleweight  
11 SAAD AWAD VS JJ AMBROSE Lightweight  
12 LORENZ LARKIN VS FERNANDO GONZALEZ Catchweight (180 lb)  
  BELLATOR 194 MITRIONE VS NELSON II (16 février 2018) Uncasville, Connecticut (Mohegan Sun Arena)    
1 PAT CASEY VS TYLER HAMILTON Middleweight  
2 KASTRIOT XHEMA VS PETER NASCIMENTO Welterweight  
3 MARCUS SURIN VS DEAN HANCOCK Lightweight  
4 JAROD TRICE VS WALTER HOWARD Light Heavyweight  
5 REGIVALDO CARVALHO VS THOMAS ENGLISH Featherweight  
6 MIKE KIMBEL VS GEOFFREY THEN Bantamweight  
7 ROSS RICHARDSON VS RONIE ARANA LEON Lightweight  
8 TYWAN CLAXTON VS JOSE PEREZ Featherweight  
9 VADIM NEMKOV VS LIAM MCGEARY Light Heavyweight  
10 HEATHER HARDY VS ANA JULATON Women’s Flyweight  
11 PATRICKY FREIRE VS DEREK CAMPOS Lightweight  
12 MATT MITRIONE VS ROY NELSON (II) 1/4 de finale du tournoi poids lourds *Revanche du TUF 16 Finale (Décembre 2012)
  BELLATOR 195 CALDWELL VS HIGO (2 mars 2018) Thackerville, Oklahoma (WinStar World Casino)    
1 KY BENNETT VS MORGAN SOLIS Women’s Catchweight (127lb)  
2 JUSTIN PATTERSON VS BRIAN GRINNELL Welterweight  
3 FERNANDO GONZALEZ VS ARMANDO SERVIN Catchweight (174 lb)  
4 ROMERO COTTON VS JUSTIN REESER Middleweight  
5 DANIEL CAREY VS CRIS WILLIAMS Featherweight  
6 KEVIN HOLLAND VS TEAGAN DOOLEY Middleweight  
7 AARON WEBB VS THOMAS LOPEZ Featherweight  
8 JUAN ARCHULETA VS WILLIAM JOPLIN Featherweight  
9 KRISTINA WILLIAMS VS EMILY DUCOTE Women’s Flyweight  
10 JOE TAIMANGLO VS JOE WARREN Bantamweight  
11 DARRION CALDWELL © VS LEANDRO HIGO Bellator Bantamweight Championship  
  BELLATOR 196 HENDERSON VS HUERTA / BELLATOR KICKBOXING 9 (6 avril 2018) Budapest, Hongrie (Budapest Sports Arena)    
1 JORINA BAARS VS ATHINA EFMORFIADI (kickboxing) Women’s Featherweight  
2 EDER LOPES VS JOHN WAYNE PARR (kickboxing) Middleweight  
3 SABRIYE SENGUL VS RENATA RAKOCZI (kickboxing) Women’s Flyweight  
4 ALEXEY IGNASHOV VS DZEVAD POTURAK (kickboxing) Super Heavyweight  
5 RAYMOND DANIELS © VS DJIBRIL EHOUO (kickboxing) Welterweight  
6 NORBERT NOVENYI JR VS MEHMET YUEKSEL Middleweight  
7 ED RUTH VS ION PASCU Welterweight  
8 BRIAN MOORE VS GIORGIO BELSANTI Featherweight  
9 DENISE KIELHOLTZ VS PETRA CASTKOVA Women’s Flyweight  
10 ADAM BORICS VS TEODOR NIKOLOV Featherweight  
11 BENSON HENDERSON VS ROGER HUERTA Lightweight  
  BELLATOR 197 CHANDLER VS GIRTZ (13 avril 2018) St Charles, Missouri (Family Arena)    
1 CORT WAHLE VS JOE ROYCE Featherweight  
2 ADAM CELLA VS DEWAYNE DIGGS Middleweight  
3 JORDAN DOWDY VS JEFF CROTTY Welterweight  
4 AJ SISCOE VS JUSTIN ROBBINS Catchweight (140 lb)  
5 ERIC ELLINGTON VS JORDAN HOWARD Bantamweight  
6 DOMINIC MAZZOTTA VS JOSH SAMPO Bantamweight  
7 DEREK ANDERSON VS ZAC BUCIA Catchweight (165 lb)  
8 JULIANA VELASQUEZ VS REBECCA RUTH Women’s Flyweight  
9 KEVIN FERGUSON JR VS DEVON BROCK Catchweight (160lb)  
10 LOGAN STORLEY VS JOAQUIN BUCKLEY Welterweight  
11 AJ MCKEE VS JUSTIN LAWRENCE Featherweight  
12 MICHAEL CHANDLER VS BRANDON GIRTZ Lightweight  
  BELLATOR 198 FEDOR VS MIR (28 avril 2018) Rosemont, Illinois (Allstate Arena)    
1 JAMES BENNETT VS DUSTIN STUSSE Lightweight  
2 R’MANDEL CAMERON VS PJ CAJIGAS Welterweight  
3 ASEF ASKAR VS ANDREW JOHNSON Featherweight  
4 JOEY DIEHL VS NATE WILLIAMS Flyweight  
5 ERIC WISELY VS MORGAN SICKINGER Catchweight (150 lb)  
6 MARK STODDARD VNS DAN STITTGEN Welterweight  
7 COREY JACKSON VS ADIL BENJILANY VS COREY JACKSON Featherweight  
8 ROBERT MORROW VS ADAM MACIEJEWSKI Heavyweight  
9 SULTAN UMAR VS TOM ANGELOFF Welterweight  
10 DILLON DANIS VS KYLE WALKER Catchweight (175 lb)  
11 NEIMAN GRACIE VS JAVIER TORRES Welterweight  
12 RAFAEL LOVATO JR VS GERALD HARRIS Catchweight (188 lb)  
13 EMMANUEL SANCHEZ VS SAM SICILIA Featherweight  
14 FEDOR EMELIANENKO VS FRANK MIR 1/4 de finale du tournoi poids lourds  
  BELLATOR 199 BADER VS KING MO (12 mai 2018) San Jose, Californie (SAP Center)    
1 CASS BELL VS KHAI WU Bantamweight  
2 JOSH PAIVA VS ADAM ANTOLIN Flyweight  
3 HOHELIN HERNANDEZ VS JOSH SAN DIEGO Bantamweight  
4 THOMAS PONCE DE LEON VS DOMINIC SUMNER Welterweight  
5 JJ OKANOVICH VS HUGO LUJAN Lightweight  
6 MARK CLIMACO VS DANIEL OSEGUERA Flyweight  
7 IGNACIO ORTIZ VS MATT ARAGONI Featherweight  
8 HYDER AMIL VS ELIAS ANDERSON Lightweight  
9 DERON WINN VS AHMED WHITE Middleweight  
10 JUSTIN TENEDORA VS DAVID RIVERA-CRUZ Bantamweight  
11 GASTON BOLANOS VS MALCOLM HILL Featherweight  
12 JAMES TERRY VS DANASABE MOHAMMED Welterweight  
13 AMBER LEIBROCK VS JANAY HARDING Women’s Featherweight  
14 JORDAN WILLIAMS VS BRANDON HESTER Middleweight  
15 ADAM PICCOLOTTI VS CARRINGTON BANKS Lightweight  
16 CHEICK KONGO VS JAVY AYALA Heavyweight  
17 AARON PICO VS LEE MORRISON Featherweight  
18 JON FITCH VS PAUL DALEY Welterweight  
19 RYAN BADER VS MUHAMMED LAWAL 1/4 de finale du tournoi poids lourds  
  BELLATOR 200 CARVALHO VS MOUSASI (25 mai 2018) Londres, Angleterre (The SSE Arena)    
1 MIKE EKUNDAYO VS TOM MEAMS Featherweight  
2 COSTELLO VAN STEENIS VS KEVIN FRYER Middleweight  
3 ANATOLY TOKOV VS VLADIMIR FILIPOVIC Middleweight  
4 PEDRO CARVALHO VS DANIEL CRAWFORD Featherweight  
5 CHARLIE WARD VS MARTIN HUDSON Middleweight  
6 CHARLIE LEARY VS TOM GREEN Lightweight  
7 AMIR ALBAZI VS IURIE BEJENARI Flyweight  
8 WALTER GAHADZA VS KENT KAUPPINEN Welterweight  
9 JAHREAU SHEPHARD VS MARCIN ZYWICA Welterweight  
10 PHIL DAVIS VS LINTON VASSELL Light Heavyweight  
11 KATE JACKSON VS ANASTASIA YANKOVA Women’s Flyweight  
12 MIKE SHIPMAN VS CARL NOON Middleweight  
13 AARON CHALMERS VS ASH GRIFFITHS Catchweight (163 lb)  
14 MICHAEL PAGE VS DAVID RICKELS Welterweight  
15 RAFAEL CARVALHO © VS GEGARD MOUSASI Bellator Middleweight Championship  
  BELLATOR 201 MACFARLANE VS LARA (29 juin 2018) Temecula, Californie (Pechanga Resort and Casino)    
1 RICKY FURAR VS VICTOR ROSA Bantamweight  
2 JACOB ROSALES VS JOSHUA JONES Lightweight  
3 JORDAN YOUNG VS JAMAL POGUES Light Heavyweight  
4 KERI ANNE MELENDEZ VS TIANI VALLE Women’s Strawweight  
5 TYRELL FORTUNE VS GIOVANNI SURAN Heavyweight  
6 JOEY DAVIS VS CRAIG PLASKETT Welterweight  
7 ED RUTH VS ANDY MURAD Welterweight  
8 JAY JAY WILSON VS DAVID CONTE Featherweight  
9 JUAN ARCHULETA VS ROBBIE PERALTA Featherweight  
10 VALERIE LETOURNEAU VS KRISTINA WILLIAMS Women’s Flyweight  
11 SAAD AWAD VS RYAN COUTURE Lightweight  
12 ILIMA-LEI MACFARLANE © VS ALEJANDRA LARA Bellator Women’s Flyweight Championship  
  BELLATOR 202 BUDD VS NOGUEIRA (13 juillet 2018) Thackerville, Oklahoma (WinStar World Casino)    
1 DANIEL CAREY VS AARON WEBB Featherweight  
2 NATLON GLBRICK VS LUIS ERIVES Lightweight  
3 TYLER INGRAM VS FERNANDO GONZALEZ TREVINO Welterweight  
4 RUDY SCHAFFROTH VS JON HILL Heavyweight  
5 STEVE KOZOLA VS RYAN WALKER Lightweight  
6 YAROSLAV AMOSOV VS GERALD HARRIS Welterweight  
7 VETA ARTEAGA VS EMILY DUCOTE Women’s Flyweight  
8 WILL MORRIS VS CHARLES WILLIAMS Lightweight  
9 VALENTIN MOLDAVSKY VS ERNEST JAMES Heavyweight  
10 CHRIS HONEYCUTT VS LEO LEITE Middleweight  
11 MICHAEL MCDONALD VS EDUARDO DANTAS Bantamweight  
12 JULIA BUDD © VS TALITA NOGUEIRA Bellator Women’s Featherweight Championship  
  BELLATOR 203 PITBULL VS WEICHEL II (14 juillet 2018) Rome, Italie (Foro Italico)    
1 RAFFAELE VITALE VS MATTIA FARAONI (kickboxing) Catchweight (200 lb)  
2 MARTINE MICHIELETTO VS GLORIA PERITORE (kickboxing) Women’s Flyweight  
3 GASTON BOLANOS VS DOMENICO LOMUNO (kickboxing) Lightweight  
4 GIORGIO PETROSYAN VS CHINGIZ ALLAZOV (kickboxing) Bellator KB Lightweight Championship  
5 KEVIN ROSS © VS GABRIEL VARGA (kickboxing) Bellator KB Featherweight Championship  
6 MICHELE MARTIGNONI VS SIMONE D’ANNA Bantamweight  
7 MAXIM RADU VS SIMONE LA PREZLOSA Lightweight  
8 ALEN AMEDOVSKI VS WILL FLEURY Middleweight  
9 ANDREY KORESHKOV VS VASO BAKOCEVIC Welterweight  
10 ALESSIO SAKARA VS JAMIE SLOANE Light Heavyweight  
11 PATRICIO FREIRE © VS DANIEL WEICHEL (II) Bellator Featherweight Championship *Revanche du Bellator 138 (Juin 2015)
  BELLATOR 204 CALDWELL VS LAHAT (17 août 2018) Sioux Falls, South Dakota (Sanford Pentagon)    
1 JEFF NIELSEN VS WYATT MEYER Welterweight  
2 LLOYD MCKINNEY VS ROBIEL TESFALDET Flyweight  
3 ROMERO COTTON VS WILLIE WHITEHEAD Middleweight  
4 TYLER RAY VS SETH BASS Welterweight  
5 MICAH PEATROWSKY VS KEITH PHATHAEM Lightweight  
6 OMAR MORALES VS TROY NAWROCKI Lightweight  
7 DEMARQUES JACKSON VS BRYCE LOGAN Welterweight  
8 JASON JACKSON VS JORDON LARSON Welterweight  
9 DAVID MICHAUD VS COREY DAVIS Welterweight  
10 TYWAN CLAXTON VS CRIS LENCIONE Featherweight  
11 RICKY BANDEJAS VS JAMES GALLAGHER Bantamweight  
12 LOGAN STORLEY VS AJ MATTHEWS Welterweight  
13 DARRION CALDWELL VS NOAD LAHAT Featherweight  
  BELLATOR 205 MCKEE VS MACAPA (21 septembre 2018) Boise, Idaho (CenturyLink Arena)    
1 NATHAN STOLEN VS ANDREW CRUZ Lightweight  
2 KYLE FROST VS DAVID RANGEL Bantamweight  
3 BRYCE EDMINISTER VS LEON TAYLOR Lightweight  
4 STEPHEN STIREWALT VS JOE AGUIRRE Bantamweight  
5 EMILLIO TREVINO VS SUA TUANI Light Heavyweight  
6 JAROD TRICE VS SEAN POWERS Catchweight (190 lb)  
7 STEVE MOWRY VS BEN MOA Heavyweight  
8 ADAM BORICS VS JOSENALDO SILVA Catchweight (147.5 lb)  
9 VINCE MORALES VS JUSTIN HUGO Bantamweight  
10 JOHNNY NUNEZ VS JOSH WICK Lightweight  
11 PATRICKY FREIRE VS ROGER HUERTA Lightweight  
12 VETA ARTEAGA VS DENISE KIELHOLTZ Women’s Flyweight  
13 RAFAEL LOVATO JR VS JOHN SALTER Middleweight  
14 AJ MCKEE VS JOHN MACAPA Featherweight  
  BELLATOR 206 MOUSASI VS MACDONALD (29 septembre 2018) San Jose, Californie (SAP Center)    
1 ANTHONY FIGUEROA VS SAMUEL ROMERO Lightweight  
2 CHUCK CAMPBELL VS JOSEPH RAMIREZ Light Heavyweight  
3 JOSH SAN DIEGO VS JOE NEAL Bantamweight  
4 JEREMIAH LABIANO VS JUSTIN SMITLEY Featherweight  
5 ARLENE BLENCOWE VS AMBER LEIBROCK Women’s Featherweight  
6 CASS BELL VS TY COSTA Bantamweight  
7 ADAM PICCOLOTTI VS JAMES TERRY Catchweight (160 lb)  
8 GASTON BOLANOS VS YSIDRO GUTIERREZ Featherweight  
9 KERI MELENDEZ VS DAKOTA ZIMMERMAN Women’s Strawweight  
10 AARON PICO VS LEANDRO HIGO Featherweight  
11 DOUGLAS LIMA VS ANDREY KORESHKOV Welterweight  
12 QUINTON JACKSON VS WANDERLEI SILVA (IV) Heavyweight *Quatrième opposition (deux au Pride, une UFC)
13 GEGARD MOUSASI © VS RORY MACDONALD © Bellator Middleweight Championship *Champion moyens vs champion welters.
  BELLATOR 207 MITRIONE VS BADER (12 octobre 2018) Uncasville, Connecticut (Mohegan Sun Arena)    
1 KEMRAN LACHINOV VS SEAN LALLY Welterweight  
2 PAT CASEY VS KASTRIOT XHEMA Welterweight  
3 ALEXANDRA BALLOU VS LISA BLAINE Women’s Flyweight  
4 MICHAEL KIMBEL VS ALEX POTTS Catchweight (136.5 lb)  
5 SARAH CLICK VS KRISTI LOPEZ Women’s Flyweight  
6 ANDRE FIALHO VS JAVIER TORRES Middleweight  
7 JANAY HARDING VS SINEAD KAVANAGH Women’s Featherweight  
8 VINICIUS DE JESUS VS TIM CARON Middleweight  
9 MANDEL NALLO VS CARRINGTON BANKS Lightweight  
10 COREY BROWNING VS KEVIN FERGUSON JR Lightweight  
11 LORENZ LARKIN VS ION PASCU Welterweight  
12 SERGEI KHARITONOV VS ROY NELSON Heavyweight  
13 RYAN BADER VS MATT MITRIONE 1/2 finale du tournoi poids lourds  
  BELLATOR 208 FEDOR VS SONNEN (13 octobre 2018) Uniondale, New York (Nassau Coliseum)    
1 NICK FIORE VS JEROME MICKLE Lightweight  
2 TOMMY ESPINOSA VS SUHROB AIDARBEKOV Bantamweight  
3 DAVID MESHKHORADZE VS SHAQUAN MOORE Bantamweight  
4 JENNIFER CHIENG VS JESSICA RUIZ Women’s Strawweight  
5 ZARRUKH ADASHEV VS CHRISTIAN MEDINA Bantamweight  
6 ANDREWS RODRIGUEZ VS MIKE DIORIO Welterweight  
7 DENNIS BUZUKJA VS RYAN CASTRO Lightweight  
8 JEREMY PUGLIA VS ERIC OLSEN Middleweight  
9 HENRY CORRALES VS ANDY MAIN Featherweight  
10 ANATOLY TOKOV VS ALEXANDER SHLEMENKO Middleweight  
11 CHEICK KONGO VS TIMOTHY JOHNSON Heavyweight  
12 BENSON HENDERSON VS SAAD AWAD Lightweight  
13 FEDOR EMELIANENKO VS CHAEL SONNEN 1/2 finale du tournoi poids lourds  
  BELLATOR 209 PITBULL VS SANCHEZ (16 novembre 2018) Tel Aviv, Israël (Menora Mivtachim Arena)    
1 NIKA BEN TUASHY VS NISIM ROZALIS Light Heavyweight  
2 ITZIK RUBINOV VS ION POP Featherweight  
3 SHIMON SMOTRITSKY VS MATAN LEVI Welterweight  
4 CHRISTOS NICOLAOU VS FADI HAIYADRE Welterweight  
5 ANDREY BARBEROSHE VS HONOR KELESH Featherweight  
6 VIKTORIA MAKAROVA VS YULIA SACHKOV Women’s Strawweight  
7 KHONRY GRACIE VS RON BECKER Welterweight  
8 AVIV GOZALI VS ANTON LAZEBNOV Lightweight  
9 DENIS PALANCICA VS KIRILL MEDVEDOVSKY Featherweight  
10 SIDEMAR HONORIO VS LIUDVIK SHOLINIAN Featherweight  
11 JAMIL IBRAGIMOV VS JACKIE GOSH Welterweight  
12 ADAM KERESH VS KIRILL SIDELNIKOV Heavyweight  
13 OLGA RUBIN VS CINDY DANDOIS Women’s Featherweight  
14 VADIM NEMKOV VS PHIL DAVIS Light Heavyweight  
15 RYAN COUTURE VS HAIM GOZALI Welterweight  
16 PATRICIO FREIRE © VS EMMANUEL SANCHEZ Bellator Featherweight Championship  
  BELLATOR 210 NJOKUANI VS SALTER (30 novembre 2018) Thackerville, Oklahoma (Winstar World Casino and Resort)    
1 GERALD HARRIS VS HRACHO DARPINYAN Middleweight  
2 RUDY SCHAFFROTH VS VERNON LEWIS Heavyweight  
3 ADIL BENJILANY VS DANIEL CAREY Featherweight  
4 NOAD LAHAT VS BRIAN MOORE Featherweight  
5 MIKE SHIPMAN VS SCOTT FUTRELL Middleweight  
6 SHAWN BUNCH VS JOE WARREN Bantamweight  
7 JOE SCHILLING VS WILL MORRIS Middleweight  
8 GOITI YAMAUCHI VS DANIEL WEICHEL Lightweight  
9 JORDAN YOUNG VS ANTHONY RUIZ Light Heavyweight  
10 COSTELLO VAN STEENIS VS CHRIS HONEYCUTT Middleweight  
11 JUAN ARCHULETA VS JEREMY SPOON Featherweight  
12 KRISTINA WILLIAMS VS BRUNA ELLEN Women’s Flyweight  
13 DAVID RICKELS VS GUILHERME BOMBA Welterweight  
14 JOHN SALTER VS CHIDI NJOKUANI Middleweight  
  BELLATOR 211 SAKARA VS KAUPPINEN (1er décembre 2018) Gênes, Italie (RDS Stadium)    
1 CHRISTIAN ZAHE VS SAMUEL TOSCANO (kickboxing) Catchweight (158 lb)  
2 YOUNES RAHMOUNI VS TIZIANO CAMPUS (kickboxing) Featherweight  
3 GABRIELE CASELLA VS DANI TRAORE (kickboxing) Catchweight (176 lb)  
4 YURI BESSMERTNY VS KARIM GHAJJI (kickboxing) Welterweight  
5 RAYMOND DANIELS VS ZAKARIA LAAOUATNI (kickboxing) Welterweight  
6 GABRIEL VARGA © VS SHAN CANGELOSI (kickboxing) Bellator KB Featherweight Championship  
7 GEORGIO PIETRINI VS NEMANJA MILAKOVIC Welterweight  
8 ANDREA FUSI VS WALTER PUGLIESI Welterweight  
9 KIEFER CROSBIE VS ORLANDO D’AMBROSIO Welterweight  
10 ALEN AMEDOVSKI VS IBRAHIM MANE Middleweight  
11 PEDRO CARVALHO VS LUCA VITALI Lightweight  
12 DOMINGOS BARROS VS HESDY GERGES Heavyweight  
13 KENT KAUPPINEN VS ALESSIO SAKARA Light Heavyweight  
  BELLATOR 212 PRIMUS VS CHANDLER II (14 décembre 2018) Honolulu, Hawaï (Neal S. Blaisdell Arena)    
1 NICK BADIS VS PAUL LOPES Featherweight  
2 CHRIS AVILA VS BRANDON PIEPER Lightweight  
3 ROBSON GRACIE JR VS BRYSEN BOLOHAO Welterweight  
4 TYWAN CLAXTON VS KAEO MEYER Featherweight  
5 TOBY MISECH VS EDWARD THOMMES Featherweight  
6 SAM SICILIA VS DEREK CAMPOS Featherweight  
7 JULIANA VELASQUEZ VS ALEJANDRA LARA Women’s Flyweight  
8 AJ MCKEE VS DANIEL CRAWFORD Featherweight  
9 JAVY AYALA VS FRANK MIR Heavyweight  
10 BRENT PRIMUS © VS MICHAEL CHANDLER (II) Bellator Lightweight Championship *Revanche du Bellator 180 (Juin 2017)
  BELLATOR 213 MACFARLANE VS LETOURNEAU (15 décembre 2018) Honolulu, Hawaï (Neal S.Blaisdell Arena)    
1 CANAAN KAWAIHAE VS TIMOTHY TEVES Featherweight  
2 RUSSELL MIZUGUCHI VS MICHAEL NAKAGAWA Flyweight  
3 MARCUS GAMBLE VS KALA HOSE Light Heavyweight  
4 RYAN DELA CRUZ VS SPENCER HIGA Lightweight  
5 KAI KAMAKA III VS SHOJIN MIKI Bantamweight  
6 MAKI PITOLO VS CHRIS CISNEROS Catchweight (180 lb)  
7 DUSTIN BARCA VS ISAAC HOPPS Lightweight  
8 NAÏNOA DUNG VS KONA OLIVEIRA Lightweight  
9 LIAM MCGEARY VS MUHAMMAD LAWAL Light Heavyweight  
10 NEIMAN GRACIE VS ED RUTH 1/4 de finale du tournoi welters  
11 LYOTO MACHIDA VS RAFAEL CARVALHO Catchweight (186.5 lb)  
12 ILLIMA-LEI MACFARLANE © VS VALERIE LETOURNEAU Bellator Women’s Flyweight Championship