ONE CHAMPIONSHIP CARTES DES SHOWS 2018 (21)

By
ONE CHAMPIONSHIP CARTES DES SHOWS 2018 (21)
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 66 – Kings of Courage (20 janvier 2018) Jakarta, Indonésie (Jakarta Convention Center)  
1 HERTATI LUMBAN GAOL VS ANDREYLAURA BONIFACE Women’s Strawweight
2 RENE CATALAN VS XUEWEN PENG Flyweight
3 RISKI UMAR VS ARNOL BATUBARA Flyweight
4 VICTORIO SENDUK VS YOHAN MULIA LEGOWO Featherweight
5 YUSUP SAADULAEV VS MASAKAZU IMANARI Featherweight
6 SUNOTO PERINGKAT VS RIN SAROTH Featherweight
7 STEFER RAHARDIAN VS MUHAMMAD IMRAN Flyweight
8 JINGNAN XIONG VS TIFFANY TEO (mise en circulation du titre) One Women’s Strawweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 67 – Global Superheroes (26 janvier 2018) Manille, Philippines (Mall of Asia Arena)  
1 RAJINDER SINGH MEENA VS ZE HAO ZHANG Lightweight
2 EDWARD KELLY VS MEAS MEU Featherweight
3 BRUNO PUCCI VS EMILIO URRUTIA Featherweight
4 HAYATO SUZUKI VS YAGO BRYAN Flyweight
5 HAOBIN MA VS SOTIR KICHUKOV Flyweight
6 RAFAEL NUNES VS ERIC KELLY Featherweight
7 JOSHUA PACIO VS PONGSIRI MITSATIT Strawweight
8 GEJE EUSTAQUIO VS KAIRAT AKHMEDOV (mise en place d’un titre interim) One Interim Flyweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 68 – Quest for Gold (23 février 2018) Yangon, Myanmar (Thuwunna Indoor Stadium)  
1 BOZHENA ANTONLYAR VS SHWE SIN Women’s Atomweight
2 HERTATI LUMBON GAOL VS KRISNA LIMBAGA Women’s Atomweight
3 KAI WEN LI VS ROEL ROSAURO Featherweight
4 YE THWAY NE VS SAW MIN MIN Flyweight
5 DAICHI TAKENAKA VS DAW HWAN KIM Bantamweight
6 TIMOFEY NASTYUKHIN VS AMIR KHAN Lightweight
7 PHOE THAW VS SOR SEY Featherweight
8 EV TING VS ARIEL SEXTON Lightweight
9 AUNG LA NSANG VS ALEXANDRE MACHADO (titre vacant) One Light Heavyweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 69 – Visions of Victory (9 mars 2018) Kuala Lumpur, Malaisie (Axiata Arena)  
1 KHON SICHAN VS RISKI UMAR Bantamweight
2 JIHIN NAJIHIN VS PUJA OMAR Women’s Strawweight
3 MUHAMMAD AIMAN VS RIN SAROTH Featherweight
4 JIA WEN MA VS AHMED MUJTABA Featherweight
5 MICHELLE NICOLINI VS IRYNA KYSELOVA Women’s Flyweight
6 LUIS SANTOS VS KIAMRIAN ABBASOV Welterweight
7 DANNY KINGAD VS SOTIR KICHUKOV Flyweight
8 CHRISTIAN LEE VS KAZUNORI YOKOTA Featherweight
9 AGILAN THANI VS AMITESH CHAUBEY Middleweight
10 REESE MCLAREN VS GIANNI SUBBA Flyweight
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 70 – Iron Will (24 mars 2018) Bangkok, Thaïlande (Impact Arena)  
1 SUNOTO PERINGKAT VS HISYAM SAMSUDIN Featherweight
2 GILBERTO GALVAO VS JAKE BUTLER Light Heavyweight
3 ALAIN NGALANI VS ARIUNBOD TUR-OCHIR Heavyweight
4 ROBIN CATALAN VS KRITSADA KONGSRICHAI Strawweight
5 GARRY TOONON VS RICHARD CORMINAL Lightweight
6 WAQAR UMAR VS ZHIKANG ZHAO Featherweight
7 SAYGID GUSEYN ARSLANALIEV VS TETSUYA YAMADA Strawweight
8 ANGELIE SABANAL VS RIKA ISHIGE Women’s Atomweight
9 SHANNON WIRATCHAI VS RAHUL RAJU Lightweight
10 JEREMY MIADO VS DEJDAMRONG SOR AMNUAYSIRICHOKE Strawweight
11 BIBIANO FERNANDES © VS MARTIN NGUYEN One Bantamweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 71 – Heroes of Honor (20 avril 2018) Manila, Philippines Mall of Asia Arena)  
1 AKIHIRO FUJISAWA VS KAJII EBIN Bantamweight
2 ADRIAN MATHEIS VS MING QIANG LAN Bantamweight
3 DAE HWAN KIM VS MASAKAZU IMANARI Bantamweight
4 GINA INIONG VS JENNY HUANG Women’s Strawweight
5 MARAT GAFUROV VS EMILIO URRUTIA Featherweight
6 HONORIO BANARIO VS ADRIAN PANG Lightweight
7 KEVIN BELLINGON VS ANDREW LEONE Bantamweight
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 72 – Grit & Glory (12 mai 2018) Jakarta, Indonésie Jakarta Convention Center) Women’s Atomweight
1 RISKI UMAR VS DOAN BIRAWA Bantamweight
2 ELIPITUA SIREGAR VS DODI MARDIAN Bantamweight
3 RADEEM RAHMAN VS DA FEN TANG Bantamweight
4 TETSUYA YAMADA VS ERIC KELLY Lightweight
5 SOR SEY VS VICTORIO SENDUK Featherweight
6 PRISCILLA GAOL VS ROME TRINIDAD Women’s Atomweight
7 LEANDRO ATAIDES VS VITALY BIGDASH Middleweight
8 STEFER RAHARDIAN VS HIMANSHU KAUSHIK Strawweight
9 ALEX SILVA © VS YOSHITAKA NAITO One Strawweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 73 – Unstoppable Dreams (18 mai 2018) Kallang, Singapour (Singapore Indoor Stadium)  
1 SUNOTO PERINGKAT VS ROEL ROSAURO Bantamweight
2 XIE BIN VS SHI HAO HUANG Bantamweight
3 CHAO XIE VS MEAS MEU Featherweight
4 AMIR KHAN VS SUNG JONG LEE Lightweight
5 EDUARD FOLAYANG VS KHARUN ATLANGERLEV Lightweight
6 SHINYA AOKI VS RASUL YAKHYAEV Lightweight
7 MARTIN NGUYEN © VS CHRISTIAN LEE One Featherweight Championship
8 ANGELA LEE © VS MEI YAMAGUCHI One Women’s Atomweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 74 – Pinnacle of Power (23 juin 2018) Pékin, Chine (Olympic Sports Center)  
1 RIN SAROTH VS MARLO SATYA WRAWAN Featherweight
2 DANNY KINGAD VS HAOBIN MA Flyweight
3 KAI WEN LI VS RODLAN MENCHAVEZ Featherweight
4 JADAMBA NARANTUNGALAG VS EDWARD KELLY Featherweight
5 EV TING VS KOJI ANDO Lightweight
6 JINGNAN XIONG © VS LAURA BALIN One Women’s Strawweight Championship
7 ADRIANO MORAES © VS GEJE EUSTAQUIO © (unification) One Flyweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 75 – Spirit of a Warrior (29 juin 2018) Yangon, Myanmar (Thuwunna Indoor Stadium)  
1 ELLIOTT COMPTON VS MATTHEW SEMPER Lightweight
2 MLTE YINE VS SAW DARWALT Flyweight
3 TUKKATATONG PHETPAYATAL VS MEHDI ZATOUT Catchweight (67 kg)
4 KRITSADA KONGSRICHAI VS JEREMY MLADO Strawweight
5 LEI CHEN VS AHMAD QAIS JASOOR Bantamweight
6 TETSUYA YAMADA VS RAFAEL NUNES Featherweight
7 SAGETDAO PETPAYATHAI VS JIA WEN MA Featherweight
8 SORGRAW PETCHYINDEE VS SAMY SANA Catchweight (72 kg)
9 LEANDRO ISSA VS ROMAN ALVAREZ Bantamweight
10 AUNG LA NSANG © VS KEN HASEGAWA One Middleweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 76 – Battle for the Heavens (7 juillet 2018) Guangzhou, Chine (Tianhe Gymnasium)  
1 ROBIN CATALAN VS ADRIAN MATHEIS Strawweight
2 PENG XUEWEN VS EDDEY KALAI Strawweight
3 SHUYA KAMIKUBO VS SUNOTO PERINGKAT Bantamweight
4 ISTELA NUNES VS GINA INLONG Women’s Atomweight
5 ZHAO ZHIKANG VS MA XUDONG Catchweight (68 kg)
6 SAEMAPETCH FAIRTEX VS DEIVIDAS DANYLA (kickboxing) Bantamweight
7 U CHANGXIN VS RUSTEM ENSEBAYEV Bantamweight
8 IBRAHIM EL BOUNI VS ANDRE MEUNIER (kickboxing) Heavyweight
9 REECE MCLAREN VS TATSUMITSU WADA Flyweight
10 KAI TING ZHUANG VS YODCHERRY SITYODTONG (kickboxing) One Kickboxing Women’s Atomweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 77 – Poursuit of Power (13 juillet 2018) Kuala Lumpur, Malaisie (Axiata Arena)  
1 DAE SUNG PARK VS TRESTLE TAN Welterweight
2 PETCHDAM KALYANGHADAO VS JOSH TONNA Flyweight
3 JIHIN NAJIHIN VS PRISCILLA GAOL Women’s Atomweight
4 LI KAI WEN VS EMILIO URRUTIA Featherweight
5 ARIEL SEXTON VS KOTA SHIMOISHI Lightweight
6 KEANU SUBBA VS CHAO WIE Featherweight
7 SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV VS FLORENT KAOUACHI Middleweight
8 JADAMBA NARANTUNGALAG VS KAZUKI TOKUDOME Featherweight
9 TYLER MCGUIRE VS LUIS SANTOS Welterweight
10 JO NATTAWUT VS YOHANN DRAL Featherweight
11 ZEBAZTIAN KADESTAM VS AGILAN THANI Welterweight
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 78 – Reign of Kings (27 juillet 2018) Manille, Philippines (Mall of Asia Arena)  
1 XIE BIN VS SOR SEY Featherweight
2 RENE CATALAN VS STEER RAHARDIAN Strawweight
3 CHAMUAKTONG FIGHTERMUAYTHAI VS BROWN PINAS (muay thaï) Catchweight (70.6 kg)
4 JOSHUA PACIO VS PONGSIRI MITSATIT (II) Strawweight
5 PANICOS YUSUF VS HAN ZIHAO Bantamweight
6 ARMEN PETROSYAN VS CHRIS NGIMBI Catchweight (72.5 kg)
7 GARY TONON VS RAHUL RAJU Lightweight
8 EDUARD FOLAYANG VS AZIZ PAHRUDINOV Lightweight
9 RENZO GRACIE VS YUKI KONDO Welterweight
10 SHINYA AOKI VS SHANNON WIRATCHAI Welterweight
11 KEVIN BELLINGON VS MARTIN NGUYEN (mise en place d’un titre interim car B.Fernandes indisponible) Interim One Bantamweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 79 – Beyond The Horizon (8 septembre 2018) Shanghai, Chine (Baoshan Arena)  
1 ELIPITUA SIREGAR VS PHAT SODA Strawweight
2 HAKIM HAMECH VS YUKINORI OGASAWARA Flyweight
3 MUHAMMAD AIMAN VS CHEN LEI Bantamweight
4 MUSTAPHA HAIDA VS DANIEL DAWSON Catchweight (73 kg)
5 HAN ZI HAO VS STERGOS MIKKIOS Bantamweight
6 TUKKATATONG PETPAYATHAI VS OGNJEN TOPIC Bantamweight
7 EDWARD KELLY VS CHRISTIAN LEE Featherweight
8 AMIR KHAN VS HONORIO BANARIO Lightweight
9 JINGNAN XIONG © VS SAMARA SANTOS One Women’s Strawweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 80 – Conquest of Heroes (22 septembre 2018) Jakarta, Indonésie (Jakarta Convention Center)  
1 EGI ROZTEN VS RISKI UMAR Catchweight (59 kg)
2 ADRIAN MATTHEIS VS ANGELO BIMOADJI Strawweight
3 SUNOTO PERINGKAT VS VICTORIO SENDUK Bantamweight
4 FABRICE DELANNON VS YODPANOMRUNG JITMUANGNON Bantamweight
5 PRISCILLA GAOL VS JOMARY TORRES Atomweight
6 KAIRAT AKHMETOV VS MA HAO BIN Flyweight
7 SAYGID GUSEYN ARSLANALIEV VS TIMOFEY NASTYUKHIN Lightweight
8 KOYOMI MATSUSHIMA VS MARAT GAFUROV Featherweight
9 DANNY KINGAD VS YUYA WAKAMATSU Flyweight
10 RODTANG JITMUANGNON VS SERGIO WIELZEN Flyweight
11 PENG XUE WEN VS STEFER RAHARDIAN Strawweight
12 YOSHITAKA NAITO © VS JOSHUA PACIO One Strawweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 81 – Kingdom of Heroes (6 octobre 2018) Bangkok, Thaïlande (Impact Arena)  
1 RAMON GONZALEZ VS DODI MARDIAN Flyweight
2 FU CHANG XIN VS RIN SAROTH Bantamweight
3 PETCHDAM GAIYANGHADAO VS KENNY TSE (muay thaï) Flyweight
4 RIKA ISHIGE VS BOZHENA ANTONIYAR Atomweight
5 SINGTONGNOI POR TELAKUN VS MASAHIDE KUDO (kickboxing) Flyweight
6 HAYATO SUZUKI VS ROBIN CATALAN Strawweight
7 ALAVERDI RAMAZANOV VS PHETMORAKOT WOR SANGPRAPAI (muay thaï) Catchweight (67 kg)
8 ALAIN NGALANI VS ANDRE MEUNIER (kickboxing) Heavyweight
9 MUIN GAFUROV VS LEANDRO ISSA Bantamweight
10 ANTHONY NJOKUANI VS ANDY SOUWER (kickboxing) Lightweight
11 NONG-O GAIYANGHADAO VS MEHDI ZATOUT (muay thaï) Catchweight (67 kg)
12 SHINYA AOKI VS EV TING Lightweight
13 STAMP FAIRTEX VS KAI TING ZHUANG (kickboxing) One Kickboxing Women’s Atomweight Championship
14 SRISAKET SOR RUNGVISAI © VS IRAN DIAZ (boxe) WBC Super Flyweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 82 – Pursuit of Greatness (26 octobre 2018) Yangon, Myanmar (Thuwunna Indoor Stadium)  
1 RUDY AGUISTIAN VS KAJI EBIN Flyweight
2 AHMAD QAIS JASOOR VS MA XU DONG Bantamweight
3 JOSH TONNA VS JOSEPH LASIRI Flyweight
4 LUIS SANTOS VS DAICHI ABE Welterweight
5 YE THWAY NE VS MITE YINE Flyweight
6 HAN ZI HAO VS RYAN JAKIRI Bantamweight
7 MASAKAZU IMANARI VS RADEEM RAHMAN Catchweight (67 kg)
8 TARIK KHBABEZ VS IBRAHIM EL BOUNI Light Heavyweight
9 KEANU SUBBA VS PHOE THAW Featherweight
10 AUNG LA NSANG © VS MOHAMMAD KARAKI One Middleweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 83 – Heart of a Lion (9 novembre 2018) Kallang, Singapour (Singapore Indoor Stadium)  
1 ANTHONY ENGELEN VS MEAS MEUL Featherweight
2 XIE BIN VS HISYAM SAMSUDIN Bantamweight
3 SHUYA KAMIKUBO VS MUHAMMAD AIMAN Bantamweight
4 MUANGTHAI P.K. SAENCHAIMUAYTHAIGYM VS PANICOS YUSUF (muay thaï) Bantamweight
5 DEJDAMRONG SOR AMNUAYSIRICHOKE VS HIMANSHU KAUSHIK Strawweight
6 GARRY TONON VS SUNG JONG LEE Featherweight
7 ALAVERDI RAMAZANOV VS ANDREW MILLER Bantamweight
8 JO NATTAWUT VS GEORGE MANN Featherweight
9 ADRIAN PANG VS KOTA SHIMOISHI Lightweight
10 TIFFANY TEO VS MICHELLE NICOLINI Strawweight
11 GIORGIO PETROSYAN VS SORGRAW PETCHYINDEE Catchweight (71 kg)
12 CHRISTIAN LEE VS KAZUKI TOKUDOME Catchweight (73 kg)
13 BIBIANO FERNANDES © VS KEVIN BELINGON © (unification) One Bantamweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 84 – Warrior’s Dream (17 novembre 2018) Jakarta, Indonésie (Stadium Istora)  
1 DWI ANI RETNO WULAN VS PUTRI PADMI Strawweight
2 BRUNO PUCCI VS XIE CHAO Featherweight
3 BROWN PINAS VS YOHANN DRAI (muay thaï) Featherweight
4 ADRIAN MATHEIS VS AZIZ CALIM Strawweight
5 TATSUMITSU WADA VS EUGENE TOQUERO Flyweight
6 DAE HWAN KIM VS ZHAO ZHI KANG Bantamweight
7 EGI ROZTEN VS EDDEY KALAI Strawweight
8 ELIPITUA SIREGAR VS MUHAMMAD IMRAN Catchweight (58.1 kg)
9 ANTHONY ENGELEN VS JIMMY YABO Catchweight (72 kg)
10 LERDSILA CHUMPAIRTOUT VS SOK THY Flyweight
11 HAYATO SUZUKI VS PONGSIRI MITSATIT Strawweight
12 PRISCILLA GAOL VS ANGELIE SABANAL Atomweight
13 NIEKY HOLZKEN VS COSMO ALEXANDRE Catchweight (78 kg)
14 ZEBAZTIAN KADESTAM VS TYLER MCGUIRE (titre vacant) One Welterweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 85 – Conquest of Champions (23 novembre 2018) Manille, Philippines (Mall of Asia Arena)  
1 RUDY AGUISTIAN VS ASHRAFUL ISLAM Flyweight
2 AKIHIRO FUJISAWA VS ROCKY BACTOL Bantamweight
3 JEREMY MIADO VS PENG XUE WEN Strawweight
4 HAN ZI HAO VS AZWAN CHE WIL (muay thaï) Bantamweight
5 ALEXANDRE MACHADO VS HIDEKI SEKINE Heavyweight
6 SAMY SANA VS ARMEN PETROSYAN (kickboxing) Catchweight (73 kg)
7 HIROAKI SUZUKI VS DEIVIDAS DANYLA (kickboxing) Bantamweight
8 JAMES NAKASHIMA VS RAIMOND MAGOMEDALIEV Welterweight
9 SAEMAPETCH FAIRTEX VS ALAVERDI RAMAZANOV (muay thaï) Bantamweight
10 HONORIO BANARIO VS RAHUL RAJU Lightweight
11 EDUARD FOLAYANG VS AMIR KHAN (titre vacant) One Lightweight Championship
12 BRANDON VERA © VS MAURO CERILLI One Heavyweight Championship
  ONE CHAMPIONSHIP 86 – Destiny of Champions (7 décembre 2018) Kuala Lumpur, Malaisie (Axiata Arena)  
1 SOVANNAHRY EM VS IRYNA KYSELOVA Catchweight (63.5 kg)
2 CHAN ROTHANA VS ABRO FERNANDES Flyweight
3 MEI YAMAGUCHI VS JOMARY TORRES Atomweight
4 MOHAMMED BIN MAHMOOD VS STERGOS MIKKIOS (muay thaï) Bantamweight
5 PANPAYAK JITMUANGNON VS RUI BOTELHO (muay thaï) Flyweight
6 YOSUKE SARUTA VS ALEX SILVA Strawweight
7 VITALY BIGDASH VS YUKI NIMURA Middleweight
8 PHETMORAKOT WOR SANGPRAPAI VS LIAM HARRISON (muay thaï) Featherweight
9 JIHIN RADZUAN VS JENNY HUANG Atomweight
10 KIAMRIAN ABBASOV VS AGILAN THANI Welterweight
11 YODSANKLAI FAIRTEX VS LUIS REGIS (muay thaï) Featherweight
Publicités